Mississippi Pizza

PLEASE NOTE: All shows after 9pm are 21 and over.

Loading Events

Events for May 2018

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29

5:00 pm Mr Ben: for kids

8:00 pm Bingo & Bourbon with Brian Perez

8:00 pm Oregon Department of Heavy Blues, Jumblehead

11:00 am Tallulah’s Daddy: for kids

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm You’re Welcome Comedy Show

9:30 pm You’re Welcome Comedy Show

5:00 pm Red Yarn Kids Show

4:30 pm Zazzy Zoe Kid’s Show

9:00 pm Ukeladies

6:00 pm Ritim Egzotik: The Casbah Raqs

6

5:00 pm Mr Ben: for kids

8:00 pm Bingo & Bourbon with Brian Perez

5:00 pm Lana Walling

11:00 am Tallulah’s Daddy: for kids

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm You’re Welcome Comedy Show

5:00 pm Red Yarn & Mo Phillips kids show

9:00 pm Temporary Lesbian Bar

6:00 pm Miller & Sasser

9:00 pm Lawn Party

6:00 pm Loudermilk Sisters

9:00 pm Us & Them: Pink Floyd Music Experience

13

5:00 pm Mr Ben: for kids

8:00 pm Bingo & Bourbon with Brian Perez

5:00 pm Adam Black

11:00 am Tallulah’s Daddy: for kids

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm You’re Welcome Comedy Show

5:00 pm Red Yarn Kids Show

8:00 pm Fritzwa, Thankusomuch: Hip Hop

4:30 pm Zazzy Zoe Kid’s Show

6:00 pm Humble Hooligan with Troy Donham

9:00 pm No Sun, Quiet, Dog Years

6:00 pm Never Strangers

9:00 pm Avett Others: Avett Brothers Tribute Band

5:00 pm Anita Stryker Student Recital

8:00 pm Davi & the Fuzz

5:00 pm Mr Ben: for kids

8:00 pm Bingo & Bourbon with Brian Perez

22

11:00 am Tallulah’s Daddy: for kids

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm You’re Welcome Comedy Show

5:00 pm Red Yarn: for kids

8:00 pm Nicholas Franchise, Tom Ghoulie, Small Field

4:30 pm Zazzy Zoe Kid’s Show

6:00 pm The Big North Duo

6:00 pm Ramblin’ Kind bluegrass

9:00 pm Sabroso

27

5:00 pm Mr Ben: for kids

8:00 pm Bingo & Bourbon with Brian Perez

5:00 pm Beach School Talent Show

7:30 pm The Moaning Lorries, Jeff Brinkley

11:00 am Tallulah’s Daddy: for kids

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm You’re Welcome Comedy Show

5:00 pm Red Yarn Kids Show

8:00 pm Comrade Fran, Bitches of the Sun, Talk Mouth, Koala-T

4:30 pm Zazzy Zoe Kids Show

6:00 pm Jenny Sizzler

9:00 pm The City Pines, Bad Panda, The Wilder

4:00 pm Tallulah’s Daddy

6:00 pm Down Home Music

9:00 pm Research & Development, Mal London, CuLouRz

+ Export Events