Mississippi Pizza

PLEASE NOTE: All shows after 9pm are 21 and over.

Loading Events

Events for October 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29

5:00 pm Mr Ben (Kids Show)

5:30 pm Jessa Campbell (Kids Show)

8:00 pm Atlantis Underground: Songwriter Sessions

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm Dough – Comedy Show

9:30 pm Dough – Comedy Show

3

5:00 pm Zazzy Zoe & Mr. Ben (kids show)

9:00 pm Blue Flags & Black Grass, Hairy Mary & the Barrys

4:00 pm Talullah’s Daddy (kids show)

4:00 pm Tallulah’s Daddy (Kids Show)

9:00 pm Arcadia Beats Presents: Hip Hop Show

6

5:00 pm Mr Ben (Kids Show)

8:00 pm Atlantis Underground: Songwriter Sessions

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm Dough – Comedy Show

10

5:00 pm Zazzy Zoe & Mr. Ben (kids show)

6:30 pm Flyover States

9:00 pm Chez Stadium cd release Party

5:00 pm ACNM Foundation Fundraiser: Live Music

8:00 pm Good Vacation, Phone Voice, Cape Chacon

5:00 pm Mr Ben (Kids Show)

5:30 pm Jessa Campbell (Kids Show)

8:00 pm Atlantis Underground: Songwriter Sessions

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm Dough – Comedy Show

8:00 pm Smut City Jellyroll Society, RAQUA

5:00 pm Zazzy Zoe & Mr. Ben (kids show)

9:00 pm Owl Antique, Maxwell Cabana, The Urban Shaman

9:00 pm Soul Progression, Dear Drummer: Fundraiser

5:00 pm Northwest Academy Fundraiser

8:00 pm Hot July Swing Band

5:00 pm Mr Ben (Kids Show)

8:00 pm Atlantis Underground: Songwriter Sessions

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm Dough – Comedy Show

24

5:00 pm Zazzy Zoe & Mr. Ben (kids show)

6:30 pm Full Moon Stomp

6:00 pm Bilgerats & Pyrettes (Pirate Band)

9:00 pm Maygantic, Rattlesnake Organ Trio

27

5:00 pm Mr Ben (Kids Show)

8:00 pm Atlantis Underground: Songwriter Sessions

7:00 pm Quizissippi Team Trivia

9:30 pm Dough – Comedy Show

5:30 pm Red Yarn Halloween Show

8:00 pm Temporary Lesbian Bar Halloween Party

5:00 pm Zazzy Zoe & Mr. Ben (kids show)

6:30 pm Hayley Lynn

9:00 pm Chervona, Krebsic Orkestar Halloween Show

4:00 pm Tallulah’s Daddy (kids show)

9:00 pm Arcadia Beats Hip Hop Halloween: Figure8af, Kontrakillz, Dubdynamite, Keeshvn22

+ Export Events